ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PALEISGRACHT - IMO 8414764

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:PALEISGRACHTAdded:Sep 17, 2007
Captured:IMO:8414764Hits:623
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Paleisgracht Spliethof Build 1984
grt 5974
Vessel Identification
Name:Brave M
IMO:8414764
Flag:Sierra Leone
MMSI:677032500
Callsign:5IM425
Former name(s):
- Skalva (Until 2013 Dec)
- Paleisgracht (Until 2004 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,974 tons
Summer DWT:9,498 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
BRAVE M
© babür halulu
BRAVE M
© babür halulu
brave m
© babür halulu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 623 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!