ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Helen Anna - IMO 9582867

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marcel & Ruud Coster [View profile]Title:Helen AnnaAdded:Oct 08, 2019
Captured:October 07, 2019IMO:9582867Hits:29
Location:Ijmuiden, Netherlands
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
IJmuiden 07-10-2019

[Category amended. DL]
Vessel Identification
Name:Helen Anna
IMO:9582867
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:305639000
Callsign:V2FD3
Former name(s):
- Wilson Lubeck (Until 2014 Sep 04)
- Helen Anna (Until 2013 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,452 tons
Summer DWT:3,650 tons
Length:88 m
Beam:12 m
Draught:3.7 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2010
AIS Information
Last known position:
54°42’14.41” N, 20°28’16.63” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 117° (147°)
Destination:
Location:Tau
Arrival:15th Nov 2019
09:30:46 UTC
Last update:
49 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 8th, 06:00:22 UTCAaheim
2018 August 23rd, 21:00:18 UTCKaliningrad
2018 August 17th, 10:00:50 UTCSwinoujscie
2018 August 15th, 09:00:52 UTCSzczecin
2018 August 12th, 04:00:55 UTCKvinesdal
2018 August 9th, 12:30:58 UTCEngene
2018 August 5th, 09:00:18 UTCAarhus
2018 July 30th, 21:30:40 UTCMuuga
2018 July 26th, 21:15:36 UTCSzczecin
2018 July 24th, 22:30:10 UTCKlaipeda
More Of This Ship
Helen Anna
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Helen Anna
© Tomas Østberg- Jacobsen
Helen Anna
© Wil Weijsters
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 29 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!