ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PIONEER - IMO 9088299

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:PIONEERAdded:Jul 06, 2008
Captured:IMO:9088299Hits:680
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Flushing 19-7-'03

renamed: Listerland -'04
Vessel Identification
Name:Listerland
IMO:9088299
Flag:Sweden
MMSI:266103000
Callsign:SBDF
Former name(s):
- Pioneer (Until 2004 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,735 tons
Summer DWT:4,267 tons
Length:90 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:4.1 m

Additional Information
Home port:Hallevik
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1994
AIS Information
Last known position:
59°54’33.93” N, 30°13’59.42” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 255° (33°)
Destination:
Location:St. Petersburg
Arrival:24th Apr 2018
16:00:16 UTC
Last update:
25 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 30th, 06:00:50 UTCGdynia
2018 April 24th, 16:00:37 UTCSt. Petersburg
2018 April 18th, 04:00:10 UTCStocholmn
2018 April 14th, 15:00:26 UTCDjuron
2018 April 12th, 17:00:31 UTCKoping
2018 April 5th, 14:00:50 UTCHalmstad
2018 March 31st, 16:00:50 UTCDjuron
2017 December 23rd, 06:00:27 UTCFredericia
2017 December 15th, 02:00:42 UTCSankt Petersburg
2017 December 10th, 22:00:37 UTCRostock
More Of This Ship
LISTERLAND
© foggy
LISTERLAND
© foggy
LISTERLAND
© Benny Elbęk Dahl
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 680 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!