ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

UM ELHANAYA - IMO 9427330

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:martin klingsick [View profile]Title:UM ELHANAYAAdded:Nov 12, 2019
Captured:November 07, 2019IMO:9427330Hits:38
Location:Singapore, Singapore
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
built 2010 - Qingshan, Wuhan
33042 gross
flag Liberia
Peter Doehle, Hamburg
Vessel Identification
Name:Royal Flush
IMO:9427330
Flag:Panama
MMSI:353280000
Callsign:3EZW8
Former name(s):
- Xi Gu Hao (Until 2010 Apr)
- Zhanfu, Vale (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:33,042 tons
Summer DWT:56,726 tons
Length:190 m
Beam:33 m
Draught:13 m

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2010
AIS Information
Last known position:
1°14’53.28” N, 104°4’58.99” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
11.6kts, 89° (89°)
Destination:
Location:Sn-pebgc
Arrival:14th Oct 2019
06:45:07 UTC
Last update:
1 month 2 days ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)
More Of This Ship
Royal Flush
© Pilot Frans
ROYAL FLUSH
© Gena Anfimov
ROYAL FLUSH
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 38 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!

UTIIL1 Database Error :