ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AN LAI - IMO 9058256

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:martin klingsick [View profile]Title:AN LAIAdded:Nov 17, 2019
Captured:November 16, 2019IMO:9058256Hits:53
Location:Singapore, Singapore
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
built 1993 - Pan United, Singapore
274 gross
flag Singapore
Ocean Tankers, Singapore
Vessel Identification
Name:An Lai
IMO:9058256
MMSI:563001380
Callsign:9V3837
Former name(s):
- Tg 6 (Until 2010 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:274 tons
Summer DWT:150 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 53 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!