ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Anke Ehler - IMO 9208459

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:simonwp [View profile]Title:Anke EhlerAdded:Dec 01, 2019
Captured:June 01, 2006IMO:9208459Hits:42
Location:Kiel Canal, Germany
Photo Category: Containerships built 1991-2000
Description:
Kiel Canal

(Scanned slide)
Vessel Identification
Name:Nayada
IMO:9208459
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273374720
Callsign:UAZY
Former name(s):
- Anke Ehler (Until 2014 Sep 22)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:5,067 tons
Summer DWT:6,850 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2000
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANKE EHLER
© Ulf Kornfeld
ANKE EHLER
© Leo Johannes
Anke Ehler
© simonwp
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 42 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!