ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

J. L. Runeberg - IMO 5166782

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:J. L. RunebergAdded:Dec 02, 2019
Captured:August 08, 2019IMO:5166782Hits:40
Location:Helsinki, Helsinki, Finland
Photo Category: Steam Ships (Operating and Preserved)
Description:
Finland flag, built 1912, gross tons 110
Vessel Identification
Name:J.l.runeberg
IMO:5166782
MMSI:230109840
Callsign:OG3555
Former name(s):
- Helsingfors Skargard (Until 1937)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Passengers Ship
Gross tonnage:110 tons
Summer DWT:200 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1912
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
J. L. Runeberg
© Gerolf Drebes
J. L. RUNEBERG
© Marc Pingoud
J. L. RUNEBERG
© Marc Pingoud
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 40 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!