ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

S/P TONNE - IMO 8813013

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Frafo [View profile]Title:S/P TONNEAdded:Dec 07, 2019
Captured:July 24, 1993IMO:8813013Hits:76
Photo Category: Dredgers
Description:
S/P Tonne at Thorsminde, Denmark
Built 1989 by EOS at Esbjerg (58)
Vessel Identification
Name:Tonne
IMO:8813013
Flag:Denmark
MMSI:219798000
Callsign:OUIH
Former name(s):
- Tonne Ii (Until 1991 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Suction Dredger
Gross tonnage:473 tons
Summer DWT:758 tons
Length:0 m
Beam:0 m
Draught:3.5 m

Additional Information
Home port:Thorsminde
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1989
AIS Information
Last known position:
56°22’13.51” N, 8°7’11.98” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 252° (357°)
Destination:
Location:Thorsminde
Arrival:5th Dec 2019
02:30:01 UTC
Last update:
1 month 14 days ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 5th, 02:30:51 UTCThorsminde
2018 December 5th, 02:30:32 UTCThorsminde
2017 December 5th, 02:30:56 UTCThorsminde
2017 December 5th, 02:30:17 UTCThorsminde
2016 December 6th, 11:30:15 UTCThorsminde
2015 December 6th, 11:30:04 UTCThorsminde
2014 December 6th, 11:30:02 UTCThorsminde
2013 December 6th, 11:30:17 UTCThybor0n
2013 December 6th, 11:30:10 UTCSoeby
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 76 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!