ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANNAMARIA D - IMO 9384186

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:erwin willemse [View profile]Title:ANNAMARIA DAdded:Dec 12, 2019
Captured:December 07, 2019IMO:9384186Hits:61
Location:Hoek van Holland, Hook of Holland, Netherlands
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Hoek van Holland 07/12/2019
Vessel Identification
Name:Maren
IMO:9384186
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:244790034
Callsign:PCTN
Former name(s):
- Klazina C (Until 2013 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,629 tons
Summer DWT:8,071 tons
Length:108 m
Beam:18 m
Draught:6.7 m

Additional Information
Home port:Dordrecht
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2007
AIS Information
Last known position:
44°21’45.52” N, 13°48’10.16” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
9.3kts, 135° (133°)
Destination:
Location:Hr Ple
Arrival:5th Apr 2020
03:00:43 UTC
Last update:
2 days 3 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 8th, 10:00:59 UTCAlgeciras
2018 September 2nd, 12:00:32 UTCJorf Lasfar
2018 August 27th, 22:00:24 UTCSetubal
2018 August 22nd, 22:30:00 UTCLe Havre
2018 August 8th, 21:30:33 UTCFor Order
2018 August 4th, 12:00:31 UTCHonfleur
2018 July 25th, 14:00:57 UTCSetubal
2018 July 23rd, 12:00:46 UTCCadiz
2018 July 16th, 00:20:26 UTCRotterdam
2018 July 5th, 20:00:43 UTCFor Order
More Of This Ship
ANNAMARIA D
© erwin willemse
Annamaria D
© Vladimir Knyaz
ANNAMARIA D
© Marcus-S
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 61 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!