ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

VALSINNI - IMO 9455325

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marcus-S [View profile]Title:VALSINNIAdded:Jan 14, 2020
Captured:September 02, 2019IMO:9455325Hits:6
Location:Europoort, Rotterdam, Netherlands
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
Valsinni in Europoort
Built 2009 in Lemmer
Size 110 x 11.4 x 3.7 m
Vessel Identification
Name:Valsinni
IMO:9455325
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:244690991
Callsign:PH8616
ENI no.:02331636
Former name(s):
- Compact (Until 2009 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Inland Tanker

Additional Information
Home port:Zwijndrecht
Build year:2009
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
VALSINNI
© Bill Jex
VALSINNI
© Bill Jex
VALSINNI
© Bill Jex
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 6 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!