ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AURELIA I - IMO 9387621

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:babür halulu [View profile]Title:AURELIA IAdded:Jan 16, 2020
Captured:January 16, 2020IMO:9387621Hits:45
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Port of Bartın/Babur Halulu (port security officer) Isps Code.
Vessel Identification
Name:Sealord
IMO:9387621
Flag:Panama
MMSI:352240000
Callsign:3FZT5
Former name(s):
- Lord (Until 2010 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:7,345 tons
Summer DWT:10,860 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:2006
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°57’5.68” N, 28°56’4.66” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
4.6kts, 311° (314°)
Destination:
Location:Sousse
Arrival:13th Mar 2020
17:00:31 UTC
Last update:
4 days 16 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 27th, 21:00:58 UTCVarna
2018 August 8th, 14:00:18 UTCNovorossiysk
2017 December 26th, 10:00:14 UTCJp Trg
2017 December 16th, 15:00:12 UTCCn Lai
2017 November 29th, 23:30:47 UTCTaicang
2017 August 11th, 00:00:54 UTCDongjiakou
2017 June 26th, 10:00:23 UTCCjk
2017 May 26th, 13:00:55 UTCTaicang
2017 May 26th, 13:00:27 UTCTaicang
2017 April 30th, 13:00:43 UTCCjk
More Of This Ship
AURELIA I
© Evgeniy .
AURELIA I
© babür halulu
AURELIA I
© babür halulu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 45 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!