ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Wislaborg - IMO 9505560

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marcel & Ruud Coster [View profile]Title:WislaborgAdded:Jan 16, 2020
Captured:January 15, 2020IMO:9505560Hits:22
Location:Ijmuiden, Netherlands
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2011-2020 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
IJmuiden 15-01-2020
Vessel Identification
Name:Nbp Cruiser
IMO:9505560
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:305675000
Callsign:V2FH4
Former name(s):
- Baltic Cruiser (Until 2014 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:6,668 tons
Summer DWT:7,850 tons
Length:107 m
Beam:18 m
Draught:8.4 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2011
AIS Information
Last known position:
33°36’4.16” N, 22°46’17.2” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
8.0kts, 109° (112°)
Destination:
Location:Egaly
Arrival:5th Apr 2020
07:00:08 UTC
Last update:
1 day 23 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2011 August 18th, 19:15:07 UTCToulon
2011 August 18th, 18:15:50 UTCCannes
2011 August 17th, 12:00:38 UTCMonaco
2011 August 13th, 11:00:33 UTCSt Tropez
2011 August 10th, 18:00:57 UTCCannes
2011 August 9th, 18:00:55 UTCSt Tropez
2011 August 9th, 08:00:14 UTCMonaco
2011 August 4th, 09:00:35 UTCPortoferraio
2011 August 3rd, 08:00:31 UTCPortofino
2011 August 1st, 17:00:08 UTCCalvi
More Of This Ship
Wislaborg
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Wislaborg
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Wislaborg
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 22 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!