ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Sentosa 205 - IMO 9136993

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pak Agen [View profile]Title:Sentosa 205Added:Jan 27, 2020
Captured:January 27, 2020IMO:9136993Hits:81
Location:Pangkal Balam, Indonesia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:

Vessel Identification
Name:Sentosa 205
IMO:9136993
Flag:Indonesia
Callsign:PNWT
Former name(s):
- Chisho Maru No.3 (Until 2012 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,486 tons
Summer DWT:1,600 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 81 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!