ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HAYA - IMO 9155420

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:sisko111 [View profile]Title:HAYAAdded:Apr 15, 2020
Captured:September 10, 2019IMO:9155420Hits:63
Location:Pula, Croatia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
HAYA-IMO 9155420
Pula,Croatia 10.9.2019.
Vessel Identification
Name:Jansum
IMO:9155420
MMSI:305216000
Callsign:V2QL2
Former name(s):
- Opdr Casablanca (Until 2008 Jan 19)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,115 tons
Summer DWT:5,199 tons
Length:100 m
Beam:16 m
Draught:6.8 m

Additional Information
Status:Laid Up
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1998
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°12’42.6” N, 12°15’44.4” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 342° (262°)
Destination:
Location:Chioggia
Arrival:28th Nov 2020
06:00:54 UTC
Last update:
51 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)
More Of This Ship
HAYA
© sisko111
AMIRA AMINA
© vovashap
AMIRA AMINA
© jens smit
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 63 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!