ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Hellevik - IMO 7431650

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:krille [View profile]Title:HellevikAdded:Feb 16, 2005
Captured:IMO:7431650Hits:756
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Helsingborg 2003-06-12
Vessel Identification
Name:Hellevik
IMO:7431650
Flag:Sweden
MMSI:265216000
Callsign:SCQP
Former name(s):
- Schwaneck (Until 1991 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,957 tons
Summer DWT:1,537 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Hallevik
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Hellevik
© foggy
Hellevik
© foggy
Hellevik
© foggy
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 756 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!