ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Stanislav Kosior - IMO 7050872

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:Stanislav KosiorAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7050872Hits:1,337
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Ukrainian coaster Stanislav Kosior, bt. 1969, gt. 2466, northbound in the Bosphrous on 16.6.2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Koufis
IMO:7050872
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271999999
Callsign:ERVG
Former name(s):
- Stanislav Kosior (Until 2013 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,466 tons
Summer DWT:3,353 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1969
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
STANISLAV KOSIOR
© carlo martinelli
Stanislav Kosior
© Evgeniy .
Stanislav Kosior
© Wil Weijsters
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,337 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!