ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Rosemary Everard - IMO 6405628

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Phil English [View profile]Title:Rosemary EverardAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:6405628Hits:1,353
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Upriver, Tilbury, Mar-80
Vessel Identification
Name:Rosemary Eve
IMO:6405628
Former name(s):
- Berlice (Until 1997 Aug)
- Theodoros G (Until 1993)
- Rosemary Everard (Until 1984)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,583 tons
Summer DWT:2,635 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1964
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ROSEMARY EVERARD
© PWR
ROSEMARY EVERARD
© PWR
Theodoros G
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,353 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!