ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LISA D - IMO 8205187

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Holger Jaschob [View profile]Title:LISA DAdded:Dec 27, 2008
Captured:IMO:8205187Hits:707
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Arriving at Wolgast harbour on 30.07.2004.
Vessel Identification
Name:Lisa
IMO:8205187
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304559000
Callsign:V2OK3
Former name(s):
- Rachel (Until 2003 Aug)
- Sunergon (Until 1994 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,162 tons
Summer DWT:1,685 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1984
AIS Information
Last known position:
53°26’6.96” N, 14°34’36.66” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 256° (228°)
Destination:
Location:Lt Klj
Arrival:26th Jun 2018
23:50:38 UTC
Last update:
57 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 26th, 23:50:38 UTCLt Klj
2018 June 21st, 07:00:08 UTCDk Ran
2018 June 15th, 19:30:25 UTCPl Szz
2018 June 14th, 01:00:53 UTCDe Ren
2018 June 10th, 12:00:17 UTCLt Klj
2018 June 7th, 21:10:17 UTCDk Fdv
2018 June 6th, 21:10:41 UTCSe Laa
2018 June 5th, 12:00:21 UTCDk Fdv
2018 May 17th, 17:00:53 UTCDk Fdv
2018 May 7th, 10:00:13 UTCDe Ren
More Of This Ship
LISA D
© Gena Anfimov
LISA D
© Gena Anfimov
LISA D
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 707 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!