ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ALINA - IMO 9147875

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Holger Jaschob [View profile]Title:ALINAAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:9147875Hits:712
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Upstream river Elbe near Altenbruch on 09.08.2004.
Vessel Identification
Name:Lady Debora
IMO:9147875
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304010760
Callsign:V2QG7
Former name(s):
- Sembria (Until 2015 Feb 02)
- Alina (Until 2011 May 23)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,381 tons
Summer DWT:6,790 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1998
AIS Information
Last known position:
46°20’29.39” N, 30°38’1.12” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0.1kts, 187° (202°)
Destination:
Location:Tr Ali
Arrival:9th Jun 2018
16:00:20 UTC
Last update:
41 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 9th, 16:00:20 UTCTr Ali
2018 May 23rd, 16:00:08 UTCPt Sie
2018 May 21st, 12:30:21 UTCMa Ptm
2018 May 18th, 22:00:08 UTCEs Sag
2018 May 15th, 06:00:18 UTCFr Set
2018 May 9th, 03:30:24 UTCPt Sin
2018 April 21st, 19:00:07 UTCMa Ptm
2018 April 15th, 12:00:46 UTCFr Set
2018 April 11th, 22:00:02 UTCEs Ceu
2018 April 8th, 22:00:29 UTCPt Sie
More Of This Ship
ALINA
© simonwp
SEMBRIA
© Kandybolotsky Sergiy
LADY DEBORA
© Kenneth Karsten
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 712 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!