ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Sola Gratia GO56 - IMO 7907582

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:E. Vroom [View profile]Title:Sola Gratia GO56Added:Jul 05, 2007
Captured:IMO:7907582Hits:547
Photo Category: Near-shore fishing vessels
Description:
02-12-2006, IJmuiden, Halkade
Length : 41.20 m
Width : 8.00 m
Depth : 4.57 m
Built : 1979
Type : Kotters, Motorkotter
Owner / Operator:vof. Tanis-Hakvoort
Place : Stellendam (NL)

Vessel Identification
Name:Sola Gratia
IMO:7907582
Former name(s):
- Vertrouwen (Until 1991 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:366 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
VERTROUWEN UK42
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 547 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!