ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Inzhener Lupichev - IMO 9035541

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:Inzhener LupichevAdded:Dec 08, 2006
Captured:IMO:9035541Hits:471
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
Inzhener Lupichev
Built-1997 Grt3722
Owner-SAPRATRANS SHIPPING CYPRUS
Imo-9035541 Flag-Cyprus Call-P3UK7
Arriving Amsterdam Nov 2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Marshal Tukhachevskiy
IMO:9035541
MMSI:273351980
Callsign:UBLJ4
Former name(s):
- Inzhener Lupichev (Until 2012 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Oil Products Tanker
Gross tonnage:3,722 tons
Summer DWT:5,250 tons
Length:114 m
Beam:16 m
Draught:3.7 m

Additional Information
Status:Laid Up
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1997
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°46’21.62” N, 29°40’31.42” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 155° (84°)
Destination:
Location:Yeisk
Arrival:13th Sep 2017
23:00:01 UTC
Last update:
1 day 1 hour ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 September 13th, 23:00:01 UTCYeisk
2017 August 10th, 14:00:05 UTCIzmit
2017 July 15th, 12:00:18 UTCYeisk
2017 July 4th, 12:00:30 UTCTekirdag
2017 February 25th, 15:00:22 UTCYeisk
2017 February 25th, 15:00:17 UTCRostov-on-don
2017 January 18th, 03:00:05 UTCBeirut.
2017 January 18th, 03:00:04 UTCYeisk
2016 December 15th, 16:00:07 UTCTekirdag
2016 December 7th, 22:00:59 UTCYeisk
More Of This Ship
Marshal Tukhachevskiy
© Evgeniy .
Marshal Tukhachevskiy
© evgenii 10
INZHENER LUPICHEV
© Marcus-S
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 471 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!