ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Eerland 28

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:Eerland 28Added:Dec 09, 2006
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:376
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
Eerland 28 (Rotterdam)

Europanr.:2326363
Lenght:21,75 - Breadth:5,6m - Draught:2,52m
Bollard Pull:4,5 tons
Flag:Netherlands
Built:1958
Ex-Names:Tonijn (1958-1972) > Deurloo (1972-1981)
Owner:SMIT - Rotterdam

Willebroek (Belgium) 04/12/2006
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 376 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!