ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AMIR AHMAD - IMO 7366013

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:MAHMOUD SHD [View profile]Title:AMIR AHMADAdded:Dec 11, 2006
Captured:IMO:7366013Hits:691
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Elma
IMO:7366013
Former name(s):
- Amir Ahmad (Until 2012 May)
- Amir Ahmed (Until 2006 May)
- Rollnes (Until 2004 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:3,658 tons
Summer DWT:5,789 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Bulgarski Koraben
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Elma
© Gerolf Drebes
ELMA
© Sirotencu Liviu
ELMA
© Sirotencu Liviu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 691 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!