ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Uthai Navee - IMO 7612773

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:minthi [View profile]Title:Uthai NaveeAdded:Dec 28, 2020
Captured:March 30, 1995IMO:7612773Hits:109
Location:Hamburg, Germany
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
at Hamburg Kaiser-Wilhelm-Hafen Schuppen 73 March 1995
Vessel Identification
Name:New Legend Harvest
IMO:7612773
Former name(s):
- Uthai Navee (Until 2007 Oct)
- Bosco Vi (Until 1994 Jan)
- Trade Concord (Until 1992 Dec)
- Wakagiku Maru (Until 1987)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:15,774 tons
Summer DWT:24,268 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Wakagiku Maru
© Henning Brauwers
Wakagiku Maru
© Henning Brauwers
Uthai Navee
© Kees Heemskerk
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 109 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2021 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!