ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Wesertug

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Frank Behrends [View profile]Title:WesertugAdded:Jan 08, 2021
Captured:August 06, 2020IMO:UnavailableHits:118
Location:Wilhelmshaven, Germany
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
Name: Wesertug
Homeport: Wilhelmshaven
Ex-Names: ARGUS 6-74, STÍR I -15, WESERTUG
MMSI: 211724920
Callsign: DHOS
Built: 1969
Builder: Gutehoffnungshutte, Walsum
Yard No.: 1063
GT: 70 gt
Length: 20,82
Beam: 6,7
Draught: 2,3
Owner: Shiptec Industrial & Shipyard Technologies GmbH in Hamburg
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 118 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2021 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!