ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

STAVROS - IMO 9425875

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:greta [View profile]Title:STAVROSAdded:Jan 10, 2021
Captured:January 10, 2021IMO:9425875Hits:40
Location:Terneuzen, Netherlands
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
terneuzen, jan 10 2021
Vessel Identification
Name:Cmb Maxime
IMO:9425875
Flag:Hong Kong (china)
MMSI:477959500
Callsign:VRHM4
Former name(s):
- Jin Xiao (Until 2010 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:32,296 tons
Summer DWT:57,982 tons
Length:185 m
Beam:32 m
Draught:6.5 m

Additional Information
Home port:Hong Kong
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2010
AIS Information
Last known position:
38°54’47.85” N, 118°3’6.83” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0.1kts, 192° (109°)
Destination:
Location:Singapore
Arrival:16th Jun 2019
12:00:01 UTC
Last update:
1 year 4 months ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 30th, 19:00:53 UTCBrssz
2018 August 14th, 04:00:17 UTCNew Orleans,usa
2018 March 22nd, 10:00:06 UTCRichards Bay
2018 January 23rd, 11:00:05 UTCSajed
2017 December 19th, 18:00:09 UTCBrspb
2017 November 27th, 18:00:20 UTCCobaq
2017 November 3rd, 18:00:16 UTCPuerto Brisa Co
2017 October 23rd, 18:00:47 UTCCobaq
2017 July 12th, 06:00:00 UTCEs Bcn
2017 July 11th, 19:00:09 UTCBarcelona/spain
More Of This Ship
STAVROS
© peter
STAVROS
© peter
STAVROS
© peter
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 40 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2021 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!