ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

OAK HARBOUR - IMO 9114610

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Cpt. Lawrence Dalli [View profile]Title:OAK HARBOURAdded:Dec 17, 2006
Captured:IMO:9114610Hits:872
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
1995 built ship approaching Newcastle, Australia - 03.08.2005

In service as ID Harbour 12-2008
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Judi Alamar
IMO:9114610
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312119000
Callsign:V3TB5
Former name(s):
- Id Harbour (Until 2013 Sep)
- Oak Harbour (Until 2007 Mar)
- World Express (Until 2004 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:17,879 tons
Summer DWT:28,760 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Belize City
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1995
AIS Information
Last known position:
8°15’27.6” S, 13°6’4.2” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
11.3kts, 324° (92°)
Destination:
Location:Nvs Ru
Arrival:31st Aug 2018
10:00:39 UTC
Last update:
1 month 17 days ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 31st, 10:00:39 UTCNvs Ru
2018 July 1st, 09:00:25 UTCLebanon
2018 June 25th, 09:00:54 UTCNikolaev
2018 June 6th, 06:30:59 UTCJorf_lasfar
2018 June 6th, 06:30:57 UTCJorf_lasfar
2018 June 6th, 06:30:57 UTCJorf_mras
2018 June 6th, 06:30:57 UTCJorf_nish
2018 June 6th, 06:30:39 UTCJorf_lasfar
2018 June 6th, 06:30:38 UTCJorf_l
2018 June 6th, 06:30:16 UTCJorf_o
More Of This Ship
Judi Alamar
© Russell Judge
JUDI ALAMAR
© Antonio
JUDI ALAMAR
© Antonio
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 872 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!