ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

UTE JOHANNA - IMO 9118355

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Holger Jaschob [View profile]Title:UTE JOHANNAAdded:Sep 16, 2007
Captured:July 18, 2003IMO:9118355Hits:743
Photo Category: Containerships built 1991-2000
Description:
West bound in the Kiel canal on 18.07.2003.
Vessel Identification
Name:Zeya
IMO:9118355
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273347430
Callsign:UHMI
Former name(s):
- Ute Johanna (Until 2009 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:2,984 tons
Summer DWT:4,850 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Kholmsk
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
UTE JOHANNA
© miraflores
UTE JOHANNA
© miraflores
UTE JOHANNA
© miraflores
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Jiri Syrovatko on Apr 18, 2011 21:34 (5 years ago)
IMO 9118355
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 743 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!