ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

THEODOROS - IMO 6807333

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gianpaolo [View profile]Title:THEODOROSAdded:Dec 23, 2006
Captured:IMO:6807333Hits:427
Location:Genoa, Italy
Photo Category: Tankers built before 1970
Description:
Berthed in Genoa sept. 2006 after trubble.
Vessel Identification
Name:Theodoros
IMO:6807333
Former name(s):
- Zoe (Until 2003 Mar)
- Aragon (Until 1998)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Wine Tanker
Gross tonnage:634 tons
Summer DWT:980 tons

Additional Information
Status:Laid Up
Build year:1967
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Theodoros
© Juanfra Monzón
THEODOROS
© carlo martinelli
ARAGON
© carlo martinelli
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 427 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!