ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Toki - IMO 7374149

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Ferreira Viva [View profile]Title:TokiAdded:Feb 20, 2005
Captured:IMO:7374149Hits:653
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Arriving in Santos on 19.01.2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Pipit Arrow
IMO:7374149
Former name(s):
- Toki (Until 2005 Jun)
- Toki Arrow (Until 1999 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:25,931 tons
Summer DWT:38,636 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Pipit Arrow
© Fabian Pesikonis
Pipit Arrow
© Vladimir Knyaz
Pipit Arrow
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 653 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!