ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

QUEEN LILY - IMO 9316660

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Brozina Robert [View profile]Title:QUEEN LILYAdded:Dec 25, 2006
Captured:IMO:9316660Hits:491
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
QUEEN LILY ENTERING IN PORT OF KOPER 20.12.2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Agios Konstantinos
IMO:9316660
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:212026000
Callsign:5BVY2
Former name(s):
- Queen Lily (Until 2009 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:39,736 tons
Summer DWT:76,629 tons
Length:224 m
Beam:32 m
Draught:10.5 m

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2004
AIS Information
Last known position:
34°45’38.1” S, 17°59’55.08” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
12.5kts, 283° (315°)
Destination:
Location:In Prt
Arrival:13th Jun 2018
16:30:07 UTC
Last update:
5 days 9 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 13th, 16:30:07 UTCIn Prt
2018 May 6th, 14:00:12 UTCSpore Pebgb
2018 March 2nd, 15:00:41 UTCBr Ssz
2017 December 12th, 07:30:48 UTCSingapore
2017 December 4th, 16:45:22 UTCSpore_ebg-c
2017 August 6th, 18:00:06 UTCQuanzhou
2017 July 14th, 10:00:02 UTCJiangyin,china
2016 December 26th, 08:00:08 UTCSantos
2016 December 15th, 18:00:16 UTCRecalada,argentina
2015 December 21st, 23:59:18 UTCNanjing
More Of This Ship
AGIOS KONSTANTINOS
© Benjamín Marfil
AGIOS KONSTANTINOS
© andy.ru73
AGIOS KONSTANTINOS
© andy.ru73
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 491 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!