ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DOGRUYOLLAR 5 - IMO 8135461

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomasello Letterio [View profile]Title:DOGRUYOLLAR 5Added:Dec 25, 2006
Captured:IMO:8135461Hits:702
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
AT MESSINA ROAD ON 23.12.2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Dogruyollar 5
IMO:8135461
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271002030
Callsign:TCBV7
Former name(s):
- Uli Kalkavan (Until 1995 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,327 tons
Summer DWT:2,180 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Phoenix Shipping Register
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Karmate
© Gerolf Drebes
DOGRUYOLLAR 5
© vovashap
DOGRUYOLLAR 5
© Nektarios Papadakis
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 702 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!