ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JYTTE BRES - IMO 9195810

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:JYTTE BRESAdded:Jul 06, 2008
Captured:IMO:9195810Hits:693
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
19.02.2005 10:00 Jytte Bres Porsgrunn Dybvannskai

IMO Added 9195810 Transfered to General Cargo 1990-1999
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Antonia
IMO:9195810
Flag:Finland
MMSI:230011000
Callsign:OJOX
Former name(s):
- Jytte Bres (Until 2011 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,876 tons
Summer DWT:4,748 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:5.4 m

Additional Information
Home port:Vastanfjard
Class society:Lloyd´s Shipping Register
Build year:1999
AIS Information
Last known position:
52°31’6” N, 3°51’25.8” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.3kts, 190° (188°)
Destination:
Location:Moerdijk
Arrival:19th Dec 2017
06:00:45 UTC
Last update:
26 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 December 19th, 06:00:45 UTCMoerdijk
2017 December 6th, 18:00:56 UTCFinli
2017 December 2nd, 22:00:15 UTCLvlpx
2017 November 24th, 05:00:09 UTCDebre
2017 November 8th, 07:00:32 UTCRaahe
2017 November 1st, 17:00:03 UTCVyborg
2017 October 31st, 22:00:29 UTCInkoo
2017 October 27th, 22:00:31 UTCWismar
2017 October 24th, 06:00:49 UTCZeebrugge
2017 October 18th, 08:00:06 UTCLovisa
More Of This Ship
ANTONIA
© Michael Brakhage
ANTONIA
© Gena Anfimov
ANTONIA
© Andreas Hoppe
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 693 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!