ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

YUSUF ASLAN - IMO 9217577

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Milko Kronja [View profile]Title:YUSUF ASLANAdded:Nov 09, 2008
Captured:IMO:9217577Hits:606
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Rijeka, 25/10/06.
Vessel Identification
Name:Naciye K
IMO:9217577
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271002396
Callsign:TCCH4
Former name(s):
- Yusuf Aslan (Until 2015 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,233 tons
Summer DWT:2,340 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2000
AIS Information
Last known position:
44°43’35.19” N, 37°46’30.29” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 0° (298°)
Destination:
Location:Ru Nvs
Arrival:18th Jun 2018
10:00:11 UTC
Last update:
19 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 31st, 13:00:07 UTCNovoru
2018 June 18th, 10:00:11 UTCRu Nvs
2018 June 5th, 23:00:06 UTCGr Ele
2018 May 13th, 23:00:50 UTCIt Ran
2018 April 22nd, 04:00:09 UTCNikatera/ua
2018 April 1st, 22:00:04 UTCDiliskelesi/tr
2018 March 8th, 20:00:00 UTCChornomorsk/ua
2018 February 28th, 20:00:06 UTCHereke/tr
2018 February 24th, 09:00:05 UTCNovo/ru
2018 January 28th, 21:00:01 UTCConstanta/ro
More Of This Ship
NACIYE K
© Dragec
NACIYE K
© Brodovi
NACIYE K
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 606 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!