ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PAVLOGRAD - IMO 7397751

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:PAVLOGRADAdded:Feb 21, 2005
Captured:IMO:7397751Hits:954
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
PAVLOGRAD RIVER SCHELDT AUG 1987

Amended name
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Atoll Atlantic
IMO:7397751
Former name(s):
- Pavlograd (Until 1996 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:11,397 tons
Summer DWT:11,350 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ATOLL ATLANTIC
© minthi
PAVLOGRAD
© Chris Howell
ATOLL ATLANTIC
© Arnes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 954 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!