ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

RAKHOV - IMO 7506986

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:RAKHOVAdded:Feb 22, 2005
Captured:IMO:7506986Hits:1,083
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
RAKHOV BOSPHORUS NOV 1991
Vessel Identification
Name:Kriola
IMO:7506986
Former name(s):
- Rakhov (Until 2008 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,966 tons
Summer DWT:5,657 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
RAKHOV
© sterntube
RAKHOV
© Jose Miralles Pol
Rakhov
© Gerolf Drebes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,083 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!