ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SALIH UNLU - IMO 7946617

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:SALIH UNLUAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7946617Hits:1,048
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
SALIH UNLU BOSPHORUS APR 86
Vessel Identification
Name:Salih Unlu
IMO:7946617
Former name(s):
- Cafer Okan (Until 1985)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:659 tons
Summer DWT:1,048 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Salih Unlu
© Gerolf Drebes
Salih Unlu
© Gerolf Drebes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,048 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!