ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JYTTE BRES - IMO 9195810

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:JYTTE BRESAdded:Jul 06, 2008
Captured:IMO:9195810Hits:715
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
21.02.2005 08:00 Drammen Havn

IMO Added 9195810 Transfered to General Cargo 1990-1999
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Antonia
IMO:9195810
Flag:Finland
MMSI:230011000
Callsign:OJOX
Former name(s):
- Jytte Bres (Until 2011 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,876 tons
Summer DWT:4,748 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:3.9 m

Additional Information
Home port:Vastanfjard
Class society:Lloyd´s Shipping Register
Build year:1999
AIS Information
Last known position:
54°1’26.4” N, 7°44’57.6” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
9.0kts, 272° (270°)
Destination:
Location:Zeebrugge
Arrival:24th Oct 2017
06:00:30 UTC
Last update:
12 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 October 24th, 06:00:30 UTCZeebrugge
2017 October 18th, 08:00:06 UTCLovisa
2017 October 15th, 10:00:07 UTCSillamae
2017 October 9th, 04:00:56 UTCLtklj
2017 October 6th, 06:00:46 UTCFihmn
2017 October 1st, 04:00:14 UTCDeham
2017 September 29th, 06:00:13 UTCNlmoe
2017 September 22nd, 15:00:23 UTCLvrix
2017 September 8th, 07:00:17 UTCFiraa
2017 September 1st, 02:00:06 UTCRuvyg
More Of This Ship
ANTONIA
© Michael Brakhage
ANTONIA
© Gena Anfimov
ANTONIA
© Andreas Hoppe
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 715 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!