ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ivan Bogun - IMO 7721304

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:Ivan BogunAdded:Apr 25, 2008
Captured:IMO:7721304Hits:621
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
22.02.2005 18:00 UCJM IVAN BOGUN GT 14 141 RUSSIA Bulkskip Porsgrunn Dypvannskai

IMO Added 7721304
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Third
IMO:7721304
Former name(s):
- Ivan Bogun (Until 2008 Apr)
- Zapolyarye (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:14,141 tons
Summer DWT:10,586 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
IVAN BOGUN
© pasteca
IVAN BOGUN
© Henk Jungerius
Ivan Bogun
© Tomas Pinas
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 621 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!