ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Adeline Delmas - IMO 8325585

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Michael Meredith [View profile]Title:Adeline DelmasAdded:Nov 09, 2008
Captured:IMO:8325585Hits:964
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
1985, FRA Dunkerque, FNWQ, 23275gt

Delmas Vieljeux


Passing Port Jerome R. Seine outward bound from Rouen - 30th July 1994
Vessel Identification
Name:King Grace
IMO:8325585
Flag:Saint Vincent & Grenadines
MMSI:377792000
Callsign:J8B4430
Former name(s):
- Adeline Delmas (Until 2011 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:23,275 tons
Summer DWT:33,504 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1986
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Adeline Delmas
© Mick Warrick
King Grace
© Pedro Amaral
ADELINE DELMAS
© Sim Moes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 964 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!