ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Pattree - IMO 5036327

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Phil English [View profile]Title:PattreeAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:5036327Hits:1,178
Photo Category: Patent Slip / Marine Railway / Purpose Built Area for Drydocking
Description:
Stern view, Ramsgate c1978
Vessel Identification
Name:Patri
IMO:5036327
Flag:Saint Vincent & Grenadines
Former name(s):
- Pattree (Until 2005 Jan)
- Barbara (Until 1974 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:437 tons
Summer DWT:698 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Kingstown
Build year:1957
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Pattree
© simonwp
Pattree
© simonwp
PATRI
© Yvon Perchoc
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,178 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!