ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Jonny Wesch - IMO 7904865

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Phil English [View profile]Title:Jonny WeschAdded:Feb 27, 2005
Captured:IMO:7904865Hits:1,405
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Arriving Antwerp 1983
Vessel Identification
Name:An Wu Jiang
IMO:7904865
Former name(s):
- Stinnes Mistral (Until 1988)
- Jonny Wesch (Until 1983)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:8,267 tons
Summer DWT:10,800 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:China Classification Society
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
AN WU JIANG
© Ivan Meshkov
AN WU JIANG
© Ivan Meshkov
AN WU JIANG
© Ivan Meshkov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,405 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!