ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HAI FENG - IMO 6928797

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:HAI FENGAdded:Feb 28, 2005
Captured:IMO:6928797Hits:897
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
HAI FENG LIVERPOOL AUGUST 1984
Vessel Identification
Name:Bravo
IMO:6928797
Former name(s):
- He Fu (Until 1996)
- Hai Feng (Until 1990 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:8,822 tons
Summer DWT:12,540 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1969
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HAI FENG
© Frafo
Haifeng
© tom400
HAI FENG
© jennifer
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 897 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!