Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Armonikos - IMO 7725831

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jim Gallacher [View profile]Title:ArmonikosAdded:Oct 12, 2007
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Picture taken at Toronto, Ontario on Aug 11th 2003.
Vessel Identification
Name:Svyatoy Andrey
Former name(s):
- Armonikos (Until 2004 Jun)
- Docegulf (Until 1998)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:19,495 tons
Summer DWT:30,204 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© Joerg Seyler
© peter j. fitzpatrick
© frtrfred
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 908 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!