ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Sibirskiy 2102 - IMO 7801843

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:Sibirskiy 2102Added:Jun 22, 2008
Captured:IMO:7801843Hits:949
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
russian coastal bulk carrier Sibirskiy 2102 at Civitavechia on 28.11.04

IMO Added 7801843 - Transfered to General Cargo 1980-1989 - Still in service 6-2008
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Isabelle I
IMO:7801843
Flag:Belize
Callsign:V3TW2
Former name(s):
- Sibirskiy 2102 (Until 2014 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,290 tons
Summer DWT:3,150 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ISABELLE I
© Maxi Alonso
ISABELLE I
© Maxi Alonso
ISABELLE I
© Maxi Alonso
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 949 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!