ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FENG LEI - IMO 7409724

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:FENG LEIAdded:Mar 02, 2005
Captured:IMO:7409724Hits:847
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
FENG LEI SINGAPORE ROADS FEBRUARY 1980
Vessel Identification
Name:Fast Win
IMO:7409724
Former name(s):
- Transpace (Until 1996 Mar)
- Feng Lei (Until 1991 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:9,882 tons
Summer DWT:14,452 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1970
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FAST WING
© carimar
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 847 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!