ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

XUAN CHENG - IMO 7616274

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:XUAN CHENGAdded:Mar 02, 2005
Captured:IMO:7616274Hits:778
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
XUAN CHENG RIVER SCHELDT AUG 1989
Vessel Identification
Name:Xuan Cheng
IMO:7616274
Former name(s):
- Theodoros A.s. (Until 1979)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:10,150 tons
Summer DWT:15,112 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
XUAN CHENG
© Joerg Seyler
XUAN CHENG
© lys
XUAN CHENG
© carimar
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 778 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!