ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Gracia del Mar - IMO 7819113

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Hans Deijs [View profile]Title:Gracia del MarAdded:Apr 09, 2005
Captured:IMO:7819113Hits:3,443
Photo Category: Casualties
Description:
IMO 7819113
Built by Enrique Lorenzo y Cia SA, Vigo, Spain.
GRACIA DEL MAR - Contenemar S.A. (1981- )

Hamburg (Germany), 1988
Vessel Identification
Name:Yosor
IMO:7819113
Flag:Panama
MMSI:354760000
Callsign:3EXD9
Former name(s):
- Gracia Del Mar (Until 2012 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Livestock Carrier
Gross tonnage:12,299 tons
Summer DWT:8,594 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1981
AIS Information
Last known position:
28°0’14.76” N, 16°21’57.3” W
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
13.2kts, 221° (219°)
Destination:
Location:Ceuta
Arrival:6th Jul 2018
02:01:16 UTC
Last update:
9 days 10 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 6th, 02:01:16 UTCCeuta
2018 May 24th, 16:00:35 UTCAlexandriaa
2018 April 26th, 23:30:24 UTCVila Do Conde
2018 April 13th, 17:30:40 UTCCartagena
2018 February 2nd, 06:00:18 UTCLas Palmas
2017 December 23rd, 05:30:27 UTCCeuta
2017 December 22nd, 13:00:31 UTCMalaga
2017 December 10th, 13:00:56 UTCYalova(turkey)
2017 November 9th, 09:30:38 UTCVila Do Conde
2017 November 2nd, 13:00:41 UTCCabo Verde
More Of This Ship
YOSOR
© Manuel Fernandez
GRACIA DEL MAR
© Mike Griffiths
YOSOR
© Justo Prieto
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 3,443 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!