ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Toyca I - IMO 7364534

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dragec [View profile]Title:Toyca IAdded:Feb 20, 2007
Captured:IMO:7364534Hits:1,016
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Toyca-1 20.2.2007 Rijeka
Vessel Identification
Name:Fengshun
IMO:7364534
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271000001
Callsign:DDE6498
Former name(s):
- Toyca 1 (Until 2014 Nov)
- Merzifon (Until 2006 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,641 tons
Summer DWT:5,790 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Turkish Lloyd
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Toyca I
© babür halulu
Toyca 1
© Wil Weijsters
Toyca I
© Gerolf Drebes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (2)

Comments sorting method :
Dragec on Feb 20, 2007 10:53 (10 years ago)
Da Marijana ovdje je neko tmurno vrijeme pa je tako ispalo
Marijana on Feb 20, 2007 10:45 (10 years ago)
lijepa fotografija...kao iz price.
Marijana
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,016 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!