ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Hannelore - IMO 6602513

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Wolfgang Bode [View profile]Title:HanneloreAdded:Sep 01, 2008
Captured:IMO:6602513Hits:533
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
photo kiel canal 18.02.2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Voici Bernadette
IMO:6602513
Flag:Bolivia
MMSI:720892000
Callsign:CPB3012
Former name(s):
- Hannelore (Until 2014 Aug)
- Karina W (Until 2006 Jan 17)
- Adele Hagenah (Until 1989 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:658 tons
Summer DWT:719 tons
Length:55 m
Beam:9 m
Draught:3.2 m

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1965
AIS Information
Last known position:
25°46’49.03” N, 80°12’37.68” W
Status:Moored
Speed, course:
0kts, 288°
Destination:
Location:Miamii
Arrival:28th Mar 2017
08:00:17 UTC
Last update:
4 days 18 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 March 28th, 08:00:17 UTCMiamii
2017 March 28th, 08:00:11 UTCMiamii
2017 January 16th, 11:00:28 UTCPort De Paix
2016 March 14th, 03:00:48 UTCPort De Paix
2016 February 23rd, 11:00:35 UTCMiami
2016 February 6th, 20:00:04 UTCPort De Paix
2016 January 15th, 06:00:44 UTCMiami
2015 December 7th, 20:00:01 UTCPort De Paix
2015 November 14th, 14:00:16 UTCMiami
2015 May 4th, 07:00:52 UTCBimini
More Of This Ship
HANNELORE
© Marcus-S
KARINA W
© Arne Jürgens
Hannelore
© swar0232
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 533 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!